Списки групп 1 курса на базе 9 классов
Группа Ф-23-19
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Белякова Диана Руслановна |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
2 |
Валиахметова Светлана Рустемовна |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
3 |
Гайнутдинова Лилия Шамилевна |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
4 |
Гиниатулина Виктория Викторовна |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
5 |
Гусейнова Юлиана |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
6 |
Денисова Ольга Павловна |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
7 |
Ерёмина Екатерина Евгеньевна |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
8 |
Ибулаева Дарина Юрьевна |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
9 |
Искандарова Анэлия Дамировна |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
10 |
Нуркаева Алия Рамильевна |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
11 |
Оганян Арсен Владикович |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
12 |
Хайнуров Артур Ильнурович |
38.02.06, Финансы |
2023 |
Группа Б-23-19
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Базарбаев Бахруз Бахадур угли |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
2 |
Биктимирова Алина Сергеевна |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
3 |
Гареева Камила Ильшатовна |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
4 |
Кириллова Надежда Николаевна |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
5 |
Кислицына Анастасия Евгеньевна |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
6 |
Косихина Полина Вячеславовна |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
7 |
Кузнецова Любовь Александровна |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
8 |
Магадеев Эмиль Альбертович |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
9 |
Михайлов Кирилл Сергеевич |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
10 |
Одилзода Талабшо Тухтаназар |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
11 |
Третьякова Юлия Валерьевна |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
12 |
Файзулин Марат Валерьевич |
38.02.07, Банковское дело |
2023 |
Группа ТГ-23-19
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Басырова Ксения Андреевна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
2 |
Боброва Яна Вадимовна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
3 |
Валеева Ника Александровна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
4 |
Валеева Рузиля Тагировна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
5 |
Галимуллин Айдар Ринатович |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
6 |
Егорова Анастасия Владимировна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
7 |
Егорова Диана Алексеевна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
8 |
Ивлева Дарья Алексеевна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
9 |
Калачева Кристина Андреевна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
10 |
Кочанова Арина Алексеевна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
11 |
Кулешова Татьяна Николаевна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
12 |
Лебедева Кристина Артемовна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
13 |
Мавлеева Валерия Денисовна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
14 |
Мавлеткулова Диана Раисовна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
15 |
Муллаянова Алиса Аликовна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
16 |
Назыров Оскар Хасанович |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
17 |
Осинцев Михаил Александрович |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
18 |
Рулёва Дарья Александровна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
19 |
Сакаева Азалия Ильясовна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
20 |
Сарапулова Елизавета Максимовна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
21 |
Сулейманова Ясмина Венеровна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
22 |
Фазуллина Гульнур Эдуардовна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
23 |
Хайретдинова Маргарита Сергеевна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
24 |
Штенникова Софья Владимировна |
43.02.16, Туризм и гостеприимство |
2023 |
Группа Р-23-19
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Амирова Юлия Филюсовна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
2 |
Арсланов Арслан Вадимович |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
3 |
Барыкина Злата Юрьевна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
4 |
Вагапова Аделина Ринатовна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
5 |
Виноградова Валерия Викторовна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
6 |
Гайфулина Виктория Ришатовна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
7 |
Галиуллин Булат Эдуардович |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
8 |
Дерябина Виктория Андреевна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
9 |
Ежов Иван Александрович |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
10 |
Емельянова Валерия Артемовна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
11 |
Зубенко Елизавета Олеговна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
12 |
Исмагилова Софья Марселевна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
13 |
Ишмухаметова Сабина Рафаэлевна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
14 |
Кагарманова Азалия Айдаровна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
15 |
Киреева Вероника Антоновна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
16 |
Никандрова Арина Максимовна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
17 |
Сахарова Яна Павловна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
18 |
Третьяк Анна Алексеевна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
19 |
Хусаинова Руфина Рауфовна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
20 |
Шмакова Анастасия Леонидовна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
21 |
Якубенко Валерия Владиславовна |
42.02.01, Реклама |
2023 |
Группа ПД-23-19
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Абдуллина Ильгина Ильнуровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
2 |
Ахтарьянов Денис Гильмиянович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
3 |
Байбулатова Рената Ильдаровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
4 |
Быстров Артем Михайлович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
5 |
Гайсина Луиза Руслановна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
6 |
Гарипова Лилиана Рустемовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
7 |
Дильмухаметов Роберт Сабирянович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
8 |
Евдокимов Владислав Андреевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
9 |
Жаркова Анна Артемовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
10 |
Зарипова Азалия Айдаровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
11 |
Кадырматов Артём Олегович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
12 |
Кинзябаева Эвелина Рамилевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
13 |
Кирханов Владислав Алмазович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
14 |
Лобастова Олеся Андреевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
15 |
Матвеев Константин Алексеевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
16 |
Мухамадиева Ирина Эдуардовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
17 |
Нуреева Манежа Фарруховна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
18 |
Петушкова Лиана Александровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
19 |
Суханов Денис Николаевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
20 |
Сысоев Егор Владиславович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
21 |
Усманова Карина Дамировна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
22 |
Усманова Лиза Раифовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
23 |
Хайретдинова Милена Робертовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
24 |
Чебыкина Софья Ивановна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
Группа ПД-23-29
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Абдурахманова Карина Динаровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
2 |
Ахмадуллина Сафина Руслановна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
3 |
Баязитова Азалия Альмировна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
4 |
Бердникова Анастасия Андреевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
5 |
Валеев Самат Ринатович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
6 |
Гарифуллин Инсаф Ильгамович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
7 |
Гасанбейов Рауль Бахадурбей Оглы |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
8 |
Ерин Богдан Олегович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
9 |
Затевахина Ксения Дмитриевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
10 |
Звягин Денис Александрович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
11 |
Каледина Яна Александровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
12 |
Костусенко Юлия Владимировна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
13 |
Лавренова Жасмин Сергеевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
14 |
Лущ Ангелина Васимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
15 |
Мингазова Жасмин Василевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
16 |
Наумова Кристина Станиславовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
17 |
Отделянова Арина Дмитриевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
18 |
Павлов Антон Николаевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
19 |
Позолотина Арина Дмитриевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
20 |
Файзуллина Айгиза Айдаровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
21 |
Хабибуллина Аделия Адисовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
22 |
Хайруллин Даниил Русланович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
23 |
Чепурнов Николай Викторович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
Группа ПД-23-39
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Бобкова Екатерина Алексеевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
2 |
Вафина Карина Азаматовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
3 |
Газиева Азалия Айратовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
4 |
Гарифуллина Кристина Ильгизовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
5 |
Герасимов Егор Николаевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
6 |
Ефремова Наталия Павловна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
7 |
Захарова Карина Петровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
8 |
Зинатуллина Дарья Робертовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
9 |
Каримов Клим Булатович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
10 |
Куприянов Кирилл Алексеевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
11 |
Лукьянова Анастасия Максимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
12 |
Мамонтова Дарина Борисовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
13 |
Мирсаев Арсен Русланович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
14 |
Нечаева Юлия Алексеевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
15 |
Рокутова Анастасия Алексеевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
16 |
Рыбакова Александра Васильевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
17 |
Сагадеев Тимерлан Русланович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
18 |
Фомина Милена Максимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
19 |
Хатунцев Артур Денисович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
20 |
Шайхлисламова Ксения Павловна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
21 |
Шакирова Зарина Нусратшоховна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
22 |
Юнусова Айдина Радимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
Группа ПД-23-49
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Алтынбаева Самира Расиховна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
2 |
Валиуллина Дарьяна Рамилевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
3 |
Вязьмин Леонид Алексеевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
4 |
Гайфеев Артем Андреевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
5 |
Герасимов Никита Максимович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
6 |
Герасимова Евгения Максимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
7 |
Григорьева Валерия Вадимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
8 |
Зулькарнаева Диляра Аликовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
9 |
Иванова Софья Егоровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
10 |
Каткова Анна Николаевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
11 |
Купцова Карина Артёмовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
12 |
Макарова Юлия Алексеевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
13 |
Мингазова Лия Эльмировна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
14 |
Митюхина Валерия Андреевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
15 |
Николаев Геннадий Викторович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
16 |
Романова Татьяна Владимировна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
17 |
Саляхов Владимир Витальевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
18 |
Сарычева Полина Михайловна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
19 |
Хаванская Вероника Денисовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
20 |
Хужина Аделия Артуровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
21 |
Эсанбаева Аяна Абдубакировна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
22 |
Яппарова Карина Айратовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
Группа ПД-23-59
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Азильгареева Русалина Рустамовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
2 |
Андреев Максим Александрович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
3 |
Ахатова Карина Айдаровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
4 |
Волкова Олеся Олеговна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
5 |
Габдуллина Вилена Вадимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
6 |
Гильманов Денис Ринатович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
7 |
Гурьянов Андрей Сергеевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
8 |
Зарипов Руслан Радисович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
9 |
Зиннатнуров Артур Рамилевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
10 |
Иванчина Виктория Степановна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
11 |
Имамутдинов Даниил Хамидович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
12 |
Козорез Валерия Николаевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
13 |
Кустова Анастасия Александровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
14 |
Максумов Роман Олегович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
15 |
Минникаева Гузель Фидаиловна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
16 |
Мурсалимова Ангелина Рамилевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
17 |
Николаева Юлия Валерьевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
18 |
Савельева Анжелика Максимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
19 |
Самойленко Жанна Евгеньевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
20 |
Середова Виолетта Васильевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
21 |
Халилова Карина Арсеновна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
22 |
Чащихина Владлена Артуровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
Группа ПД-23-69
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Арбузов Александр Викторович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
2 |
Ахметьянова Камилла Ибрагимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
3 |
Бабина Дарина Геннадьевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
4 |
Воробьева Дарья Денисовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
5 |
Габидуллина Камилла Якубжановна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
6 |
Гильмутдинова Нурия Юрдисовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
7 |
Дергачев Вячеслав Васильевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
8 |
Дрокин Никита Сергеевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
9 |
Иманбаев Эдгард Ринатович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
10 |
Исаметов Павел Михайлович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
11 |
Ковалева Анастасия Сергеевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
12 |
Крючкова Надежда Ивановна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
13 |
Лазарева Анастасия Сергеевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
14 |
Михайлова Евдокия Сергеевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
15 |
Мусин Тимур Вадимович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
16 |
Назарова Розалина Марселевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
17 |
Нугаева Карина Владиславовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
18 |
Сафиуллина Аделя Робертовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
19 |
Соколов Данил Сергеевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
20 |
Солосина Анастасия Владимировна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
21 |
Ханнанова Карина Альбертовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
22 |
Шлёнкина Кира Константиновна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
Группа ПД-23-79
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Агеева Арина Ануваровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
2 |
Ахатов Марсель Динарович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
3 |
Ахунов Максим Геннадьевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
4 |
Бикмухаметова Аделина Ильнуровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
5 |
Габидуллина Вилена Рэдиковна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
6 |
Галеева Карина Рустамовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
7 |
Гилязетдинова Камила Шухрововна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
8 |
Добровольская Кира Сергеевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
9 |
Дубских Дмитрий Денисович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
10 |
Ишалин Радмир Ильмирович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
11 |
Ишбулатова Луиза Руслановна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
12 |
Кондрашова Виктория Владиславовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
13 |
Ларионова Анастасия Юрьевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
14 |
Лоскутова Ксения Дмитриевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
15 |
Муллаянова Милана Тамировна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
16 |
Набиева Эльвина Рустемовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
17 |
Нуреева Мария Рамилевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
18 |
Нуриева Аделия Ринатовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
19 |
Сороцкая Ангелина Ивановна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
20 |
Темергазина Дина Раулевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
21 |
Тишанинова Ангелина Максимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
22 |
Хижная Мария Александровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
23 |
Шукурова Виктория Искандаровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
Группа ПД-23-89
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Афанасьева Ульяна Николаевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
2 |
Баландина Милена Юрьевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
3 |
Батыргареева Самира Радимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
4 |
Газизова Диана Флюзовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
5 |
Галлямов Денис Эдуардович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
6 |
Гулина Анастасия Дмитриевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
7 |
Дильмухаметова Лэйла Ильнуровна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
8 |
Дугина Дарья Витальевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
9 |
Заитова Софья Ильдусовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
10 |
Ишмурзина Анастасия Вячеславовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
11 |
Калимуллин Ильгиз Айгизович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
12 |
Корнилов Андрей Павлович |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
13 |
Латыпова Элона Дамировна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
14 |
Магадеева Зарина Радиковна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
15 |
Муратова Ангелина Азаматовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
16 |
Низамова Диана Рушатовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
17 |
Нурмухаметова Рената Равильевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
18 |
Петрова София Станиславовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
19 |
Сотникова Полина Антоновна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
20 |
Тюлькобаев Егор Сергеевич |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
21 |
Усачева Виталина Николаевна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
22 |
Цембаленко Арина Максимовна |
40.02.02, Правоохранительная деятельность |
2023 |
Группа О-23-19
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Абдрахманова Вилена Альмировна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
2 |
Адылшина Милена Леонидовна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
3 |
Бакаева Ариана Максимовна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
4 |
Басырова Индира Ильдаровна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
5 |
Большакова Ольга Александровна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
6 |
Борисова Ксения Александровна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
7 |
Габдулхакова Айлина Радиковна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
8 |
Дамавичюс Светлана Сигитасовна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
9 |
Дубровина Елизавета Геннадьевна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
10 |
Миргаляува Ксения Рустемовна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
11 |
Мохов Никита Алексеевич |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
12 |
Мустакимов Динар Фагилевич |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
13 |
Рожина Анастасия Алексеевна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
14 |
Самарбаева Лилия Ямилевна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
15 |
Солиев Уктам Илхомжонович |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
16 |
Тюлькина Виктория Игоревна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
17 |
Узбеков Бахтияр Эркинович |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
18 |
Ульянова Елизавета Сергеевна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
19 |
Фаттахов Ильгиз Ризванович |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
20 |
Федорова Софья Владимировна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
21 |
Хайруллин Артур Аликович |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
Группа О-23-29
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Ахметханов Динис Филюсович |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
2 |
Валиев Артемий Алексеевич |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
3 |
Габриелян Земфира Мкртичевна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
4 |
Гайбадулина Диана Рустемовна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
5 |
Гариев Рушан Салаватович |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
6 |
Гафарова Ангелина Руслановна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
7 |
Григорьева Алина Александровна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
8 |
Душин Ярослав Сергеевич |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
9 |
Еговкина Дарья Сергеевна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
10 |
Жданов Роман Дмитриевич |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
11 |
Зайнеева Алина Ильгизовна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
12 |
Кальдияров Радмир Радикович |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
13 |
Кельдибаева Амелия Исламовна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
14 |
Лукманова Лия Вадимовна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
15 |
Мамонтов Гордей Викторович |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
16 |
Минниева Алия Артуровна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
17 |
Мукминова Илина Рамилевна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
18 |
Муллаянова Ангелина Рустемовна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
19 |
Муталлапова Эльвина Фанисовна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
20 |
Нурмухаметова Алтынай Ильдаровна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
21 |
Сапожникова Арина Николаевна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
22 |
Чибисова Дарья Вячеславовна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
23 |
Шарышева Виктория Дмитриевна |
40.02.01, Право и организация социального обеспечения |
2023 |
Группа ИСП-23-19
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Асмандияров Артём Азаматович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
2 |
Ахмадинурова Ангелина Вадимовна |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
3 |
Богданов Артём Рустемович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
4 |
Буфетов Глеб Дмитриевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
5 |
Вахитов Алмаз Рамилевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
6 |
Верягина Арина Васильевна |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
7 |
Гайфуллин Ярослав Вадимович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
8 |
Ганеев Денис Алексеевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
9 |
Глухов Данил Дмитриевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
10 |
Камаев Даниил Эрикович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
11 |
Муллаханов Аскар Артурович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
12 |
Николаев Кирилл Васильевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
13 |
Падуков Егор Алексеевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
14 |
Петров Арсений Алексеевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
15 |
Платонов Антон Владимирович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
16 |
Плотников Кирилл Алексеевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
17 |
Риянов Руслан Радикович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
18 |
Стрельникова Алёна Александровна |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
19 |
Суздальцев Илья Антонович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
20 |
Хабибуллина Ивилина Ильнуровна |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
Группа ИСП-23-29
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Галиахмедов Артём Радикович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
2 |
Галиев Артём Артурович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
3 |
Кайков Никита Алексеевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
4 |
Калугин Артем Александрович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
5 |
Клянина Анастасия Алексеевна |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
6 |
Корнилаев Андрей Сергеевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
7 |
Кудрявцев Владислав Андреевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
8 |
Мамиев Оскар Рафаэлевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
9 |
Маслов Матвей Александрович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
10 |
Орлов Николай Владимирович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
11 |
Павлов Артем Вячеславович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
12 |
Солодянкин Дмитрий Андреевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
13 |
Сысоев Максим Алексеевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
14 |
Талабов Пайрав Джумахонович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
15 |
Фазылов Данил Тимурович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
16 |
Файзуллин Богдан Маратович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
17 |
Хабибуллина Камилла Маратовна |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
18 |
Хамитов Вильдан Рустамович |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
19 |
Шестаков Яков Дмитриевич |
09.02.07, Информационные системы и программирование |
2023 |
Группа Д-2119
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Ахметьянова Милена Аликовна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
2 |
Аширбакиев Айнур Марсилевич |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
3 |
Галиахметова Арина Артемовна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
4 |
Елхова Анастасия Романова |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
5 |
Заварзина Екатерина Алексеевна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
6 |
Зубкова Ангелина Даниловна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
7 |
Ибрагимова Яна Денисовна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
8 |
Идрисов Радмир Тагирович |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
9 |
Ильясова Жасмин Вадимовна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
10 |
Кинзябаева София Радиковна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
11 |
Колесник Анастасия Вячеславовна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
12 |
Костец Полина Игоревна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
13 |
Котикова Анна Петровна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
14 |
Кривенкова Софья Сергеевна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
15 |
Латыпова Мадина Маратовна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
16 |
Мартынова Валерия Евгеньевна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
17 |
Мукасеева Анастасия Антоновна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
18 |
Мусеева Ясмина Наилевна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
19 |
Пластеева Ксения Леонидовна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
20 |
Позднякова Полина Александровна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
21 |
Салихова Зарина Ринатовна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
22 |
Фаррахова Мила Ильнуровна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
23 |
Черницов Макар Владимирович |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
24 |
Шемелова Олеся Владимировна |
54.02.01, Дизайн (по отраслям) |
2023 |
Группа ЗУ-21-19
№ п.п |
ФИО |
Шифр, специальность |
Год поступления |
1 |
Аброров Махамад Сайдолимович |
21.02.19, Землеустройство |
2023 |
2 |
Алексеев Данил Сергеевич |
21.02.19, Землеустройство |
2023 |
3 |
Басырова Ангелина Рустемовна |
21.02.19, Землеустройство |
2023 |
4 |
Геворкян Данил Артурович |
21.02.19, Землеустройство |
2023 |
5 |
Гильмияров Ринат Айратович |
21.02.19, Землеустройство |
2023 |
6 |
Дмитриев Григорий Васильевич |
21.02.19, Землеустройство |
2023 |
7 |
Кутдусова Розалия Аликовна |
21.02.19, Землеустройство |
2023 |
8 |
Лукманова Милана Эдуардовна |
21.02.19, Землеустройство |
2023 |
9 |
Муратов Ильяс Ильдусович |
21.02.19, Землеустройство |
2023 |
10 |
Серганин Евгений Вячеславович |
21.02.19, Землеустройство |
2023 |
11 |
Соколенко Виктория Олеговна |
21.02.19, Землеустройство |
2023 |